世界陸上2015 日本代表選手一覧
短距離 | |||
氏名 | 所属 | 自己ベスト | 代表回数 |
高瀬 慧(たかせ けい) | 富士通 | 100m 10.09 200m 20.14 |
3大会連続3回目 |
藤光 謙司(ふじみつ けんじ) | ゼンリン | 200m 20.1 | 2大会連続3回目 |
金丸祐三(かねまる ゆうぞう) | 大塚製薬 | 400m 45.16 | 6大会連続6回目 |
大瀬戸 一馬(おおせと かずま) | 法政大 | 100m 10.23 | 初出場 |
谷口 耕太郎(たにぐち こうたろう) | 中央大 | 200m 20.45 | 初出場 |
サニブラウン アブデル・ハキーム | 城西大学附属城西高 | 200m 20.34 | 初出場 |
長田 拓也(ながた たくや) | 法政大 | 100m 10.19 | 初出場 |
障害 | |||
氏名 | 所属 | 自己ベスト | 代表回数 |
小西 勇太(こにし ゆうた) | 住友電工 | 400mH 49.58 | 初出場 |
松下 祐樹(まつした ゆうき) | チームミズノ | 400mH 49.57 | 初出場 |
岸本 鷹幸(きしもと たかゆき) | 富士通 | 400mH 48.41 | 3大会連続3回目 |
長距離 | |||
氏名 | 所属 | 自己ベスト | 代表回数 |
村山 紘太(むらやま こうた) | 旭化成 | 5000m 13.19.62 | 初出場 |
村山 謙太(むらやま けんた) | 旭化成 | 10000m 27.39.95 | 初出場 |
鎧坂 哲哉(よろいざか てつや) | 旭化成 | 10000m 27.18.53 | 初出場 |
設楽 悠太(したら ゆうた) | Honda | 10000m 27.42.71 | 初出場 |
大迫 傑(おおさこ すぐる) | NIKE ORPJT | 5000m 13.08.40 | 2大会連続2回目 |
跳躍 | |||
氏名 | 所属 | 自己ベスト | 代表回数 |
荻田 大樹(おぎた ひろき) | ミズノ | 棒高跳 5m65 | 2大会連続2回目 |
山本 聖途(やまもと せいと) | トヨタ自動車 | 棒高跳 5m65 | 2大会連続2回目 |
戸邉 直人(とべ なおと) | つくばツインピークス | 走高跳 2m29 | 初出場 |
衛藤 昂(えとう たかし) | AGF | 走高跳 2m28 | 初出場 |
平松 祐司(ひらまつ ゆうじ) | 筑波大 | 走高跳 2m28 | 初出場 |
菅井 洋平(すがい ようへい) | ミズノ | 走幅跳 8m18 | 初出場 |
投擲 | |||
氏名 | 所属 | 自己ベスト | 代表回数 |
新井 涼平(あらい りょうへい) | スズキ浜松AC | やり投 86m83 | 初出場 |
混成 | |||
氏名 | 所属 | 自己ベスト | 代表回数 |
右代 啓祐(うしろ けいすけ) | スズキ浜松AC | 十種競技 8308 | 3大会連続3回目 |
中村 明彦(なかむら あきひこ) | スズキ浜松AC | 十種競技 8043 | 初出場 |
競歩 | |||
氏名 | 所属 | 自己ベスト | 代表回数 |
鈴木 雄介(すずき ゆうすけ) | 富士通 | 20kmW 1.16.36 | 4大会連続4回目 |
藤澤 勇(ふじさわ いさむ) | ALSOK | 20kmW 1.19.08 | 3大会ぶり2回目 |
谷井 孝行(たにい たかゆき) | 自衛隊 | 50kmW 3.40.19 | 6大会連続6回目 |
山崎 勇喜(やまざき ゆうき) | 自衛隊体育学校 | 50kmW 3.40.12 | 3大会ぶり4回目 |
荒井 広宙(あらい ひろおき) | 自衛隊体育学校 | 50kmW 3.40.20 | 3大会連続3回目 |
高橋 英輝(たかはし えいき) | 富士通 | 20kmW 1.18.03 | 初出場 |
マラソン | |||
氏名 | 所属 | 自己ベスト | 代表回数 |
藤原 正和(ふじわら まさかず) | ホンダ | 2.08.12 | 2大会連続3回目 |
前田 和浩(まえだ かずひろ) | 九電工 | 2.11.46 | 2大会連続4回目 |
短距離 | |||
氏名 | 所属 | 自己ベスト | 代表回数 |
福島 千里(ふくしま ちさと) | 北海道ハイテクAC | 100m 11.21 200m 22.89 |
4大会連続4回目 |
長距離 | |||
氏名 | 所属 | 自己ベスト | 代表回数 |
西原 加純(にしはら かすみ) | ヤマダ電機 | 10000m 31.53.69 | 初出場 |
高島 由香(たかしま ゆか) | デンソー | 10000m 31.37.32 | 初出場 |
尾西 美咲(おにし みさき) | 積水化学 | 5000m 15.16.82 | 2大会連続2回目 |
鈴木 亜由子(すずき あゆこ) | JP日本郵政グループ | 5000m 15.14.96 | 初出場 |
鷲見 梓沙(すみ あずさ) | ユニバーサル エンターテインメント |
5000m 15.21.07 | 初出場 |
小原 怜(おはら れい) | 天満屋 | 10000m 32.08.59 | 初出場 |
投擲 | |||
氏名 | 所属 | 自己ベスト | 代表回数 |
海老原 有希(えびはら ゆき) | スズキ浜松AC | やり投 63m80 | 4大会連続4回目 |
競歩 | |||
氏名 | 所属 | 自己ベスト | 代表回数 |
岡田 久美子(おかだ くみこ) | ビックカメラ | 20kmW 1.29.46 | 初出場 |
マラソン | |||
氏名 | 所属 | 自己ベスト | 代表回数 |
前田 彩里(まえだ さいり) | ダイハツ | マラソン 2.22.48 | 初出場 |
重友 梨佐(しげとも りさ) | 天満屋 | マラソン 2.23.23 | 初出場 |
伊藤 舞(いとう まい) | 大塚製薬 | マラソン 2.24.42 | 2大会ぶり2回目 |